In accordance with AIM Rule 17 the following investors are identified as having a significant (3% or more) interest in the company.

 As at 30 August 2022, the significant shareholders in the Company are:

NameNumber of Ordinary Shares% of share capital
Aleph13,941,46116.67
Canaccord Genuity Wealth Management6,392,9087.64
XL Innovate6,180,1297.39
Maritime Invest Scandinavia AB5,983,1497.15
Gresham House Asset Management Limited5,806,4526.94
The Marc R. Benioff Revocable Trust5,049,1506.04
Starry Leader Limited4,584,9605.48
Elliot International3,365,0224.02
Premier Miton Investors2,941,7003.52
La Maison ITF SARL2,731,9773.27
Ninety One2,650,0003.17

The total percentage of Securities that are held by Directors and PDMR holdings equates to 15.2%

Directors and PDMR holdings
NameNumber of Ordinary Shares% of share capital
Ami Daniel6,270,7957.5
Matan Peled6,270,7957.5
Lord Browne of Madingley167,5120.2

Windward Ltd. has 83,632,368 Ordinary Shares of NIS 0.002 each.
The total percentage of shares not in public hands is 55.7%
There are no restrictions on the transfer of the Ordinary Shares.

Number of shares in issue: XX,XXX,XXX
Last Updated: XX October 2021