In accordance with AIM Rule 17 the following investors are identified as having a significant (3% or more) interest in the company.

NameNumber of Ordinary Shares% of share capital
Aleph113,941,46117.08
XL Innovate26,180,1297.57
Hargreave Hale Ltd6,000,0007.35
Maritime Invest Scandinavia AB5,983,1497.33
Gresham House Asset Management Limited5,806,4527.11
The Marc R. Benioff Revocable Trust5,049,1506.18
Starry Leader Limited4,584,9605.62
Premier Miton Group plc3,657,7004.48
Elliot International Limited (and affiliates)33,365,0224.12
La Maison ITF S.a r.l.42,731,9773.35
NinetyOne UK Limited2,650,0003.25
Directors and PDMR holdings
NameNumber of Ordinary Shares% of share capital
Ami Daniel6,279,7957.68
Matan Peled6,279,7957.68
Lord Browne of Madingley167,5120.21

Number of shares in issue: XX,XXX,XXX
Percentage of AIM securities not in public hands: XX%
Last Updated: XX October 2021

There are currently no restrictions on the transfer of AIM securities.